1
|
Tucson Ford (A)
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Raleigh Swimming Association (A)
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Mason Manta Rays (A)
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (A)
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics (A)
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (A)
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
QDD Swim Team (A)
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club (A)
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
OLY Swimming (A)
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (A)
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Parkway Swim Club (A)
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids (A)
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Lakeside (KY) (A)
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team (A)
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
Lake Country Swim Team (A)
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Fast Lane Aquatics (A)
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
CSP Tideriders (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Nova of Virginia (A)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Mason Makos Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Star Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave (A)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lawrence Aquahawks (A)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
The Woodlands Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Foxjets Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Rio Salado Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Parkway Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Long Island Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Aquazot Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
St Charles Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Great Wolf Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Gator Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Comets Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
BEARCAT SWIM CL (A)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Rockwood Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Club Wolverine (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Bethel Park Recreation (A)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Pine Crest (A)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Twin Cities Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. (A)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Magnus Aquatic Group (A)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Irish Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Wheaton Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Team Dolphin (A)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Nova of Virginia (B)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Northern KY (A)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Fla Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Machine Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Hastings Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins (B)
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc (A)
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Atlantis Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Scarlet Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Nations Capital Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
72
|
The Woodlands Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
Suburban Seahawks Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Seneca Valley Sw (A)
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
St Charles Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Rockwood Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. (B)
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming (A)
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Foxjets Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
GCIT (A)
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tucson Ford (B)
|
NS
|
–
|
|