Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McLean
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Buddy Turner
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Pete Stacy
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin McCarthy
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Edward Leblanc
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Kirkpatrick
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kurt Denninghoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Geoffrey Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andy Mears
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bobby Koubratoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Wingert
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeff Morris
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Martin Kata
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 757 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Bagley
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 749 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Carl Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 747 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Aaberg
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 747 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mac Anthony
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
23 |
Zach Bolin
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 753 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Wilcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buddy Turner
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Curt Carlson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Matt McLean
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin McCarthy
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 820 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 780 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 887 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pete Stacy
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
8 |
Edward Leblanc
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 785 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kurt Denninghoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 774 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Kirkpatrick
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 773 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Bobby Koubratoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 781 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Tyler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 777 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tim Wingert
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
14 |
Geoffrey Sanders
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 775 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andy Mears
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mac Anthony
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
18 |
Martin Kata
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Wilcher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Carl Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 750 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Bolin
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 761 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Grosser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chris Bagley
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 748 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Aaberg
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 744 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jeff Morris
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 755 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Mathews
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 754 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Shane Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
28 |
Karl Krug
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Mack Montgomery
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 848 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gaites Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 751 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Martinette
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 749 | – | PB | |
32 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
John Schnittker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 746 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Lengfeld
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Keady
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Drew Starr
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 765 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Chris Peterson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
38 |
Colin Heinrich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | – | ||
39 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 742 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
40 |
Lugar Choi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 883 | – | ||
43 |
Phillip Casillas
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 727 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Cameron Gledhill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
45 |
Timmy Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 757 | – | ||
46 |
Marshall Daniels
Tri-City Aquatic Club
|
Tri-City Aquatic Club | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Veltman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 725 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Muller
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 734 | +1.8% | SB | |
49 |
John Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Philip Seleskie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
51 |
Ethan Rose
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 727 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Jonathan Jones
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
53 |
Edward Minturn
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
53 |
Conor Dwyer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 713 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Conner Andrews
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Christian Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 709 | – | ||
57 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 740 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Kirk Jackson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
59 |
Ben Hengels
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 739 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lewis Anderson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 812 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Anders Storvik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 718 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | – | PB | |
63 |
Blake Lewkowitz
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
64 |
Keith Yoho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | – | PB | |
65 |
Steven Loccisano
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 703 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Daniel Miller
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 808 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Kevin Frankenfeld
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 713 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Saeta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Eric Moore
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 807 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Zachary Harris
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 712 | – | PB | |
71 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 710 | +5.8% | PB | |
72 |
Zachary Schiavo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 698 | – | ||
73 |
Vincent Donnelly
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 803 | 0.0% | ||
74 |
Mark Schramm
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jason Austermann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | – | PB | |
77 |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Colton Kleynhans
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 705 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Kenny McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rikiya Yano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 725 | -3.1% | ||
81 |
Jonathan Whitcomb
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | +2.6% | SB | |
82 |
Seth Liston
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 702 | +5.0% | PB | |
83 |
Sean Stewart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
84 |
David Farfan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mac Anthony
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 793 | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Fink
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ricky Forrest
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ben Mechak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jesse Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
90 |
Jim O'Hara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
90 |
Matt Thomas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 837 | – | ||
92 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey
GCIT
|
GCIT | 692 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jon Wertz
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 681 | -0.5% | ||
93 |
Justin Vagts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
95 |
Bryant Honsa
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
96 |
John D'Errico
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 680 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christopher Kohler
New Wave Aquatic
|
New Wave Aquatic | 691 | – | ||
98 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
99 |
Bryan Uncur
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.8% | ||
99 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
101 |
Jack Pope
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
101 |
Ian Mirisola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +1.8% | PB | |
103 |
Tony Wahl
Detroit Yacht Club
|
Detroit Yacht Club | 675 | – | ||
104 |
Dustin Snell
Eugene City Swim Club
|
Eugene City Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
104 |
Brian Knuckles
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 675 | -0.4% | ||
106 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
107 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 918 | -1.6% | ||
108 |
Stephen Pendleton
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 669 | -4.0% | ||
109 |
David Livsey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 698 | -1.2% | ||
110 |
Sam J. Stone
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 665 | -3.3% | ||
111 |
Stephen Sakaris
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
112 |
David Kiss
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
112 |
Greg Doughty
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 674 | -2.2% | ||
114 |
Mitch Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 814 | -1.1% | ||
115 |
Nick Hadinger
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 668 | – | ||
116 |
Colby Ward
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
117 |
Mitchell Friedemann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 808 | -0.6% | ||
118 |
Andrew Schmitt
Northbrook Spart
|
Northbrook Spart | 665 | -1.7% | ||
119 |
Michael Sheahen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
120 |
Jonathan Hueni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
121 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
122 |
Sam Weinstein
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 677 | -1.9% | ||
123 |
Bryan Russell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 652 | -1.9% | ||
124 |
Alex Fraser
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
125 |
Aidan Considine
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
126 |
Sean Shannon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 646 | -3.0% | ||
127 |
Kevin Vallario
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 665 | +9.2% | PB | |
128 |
Eegan Groome
Unattached
|
Unattached | 784 | – | PB | |
129 |
Dan Jung
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
130 |
Matt Lee
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.7% | ||
131 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
132 |
Alex Hier
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 622 | – | ||
133 |
Scott English
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
134 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
135 |
Jimmy Doetsch
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 617 | -2.8% | ||
135 |
William Heyburn
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 606 | – | PB | |
137 |
Rick Duran
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 635 | -3.7% | ||
138 |
Zane Grothe
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 750 | – | PB | |
139 |
Brian Anderson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
140 |
Ben Mamroth
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 591 | -1.7% | ||
141 |
Joey Welnhofer
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
142 |
Ryan Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 687 | -3.7% | ||
143 |
Duncan Partridge
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 608 | -1.4% | ||
144 |
Brad Reitz
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
– |
Sean Lane
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Rozick
Big Cat Aquatics
|
Big Cat Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ralph Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |