Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kelly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Smith
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katura Harvey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Susana Helms
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Joanna Thomas
GCIT
|
GCIT | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Woolbright
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Doran
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Festa
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Naurath
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katelyn Martin
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | – | ||
12 |
TRISTIN Baxter
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Christine Kaufmann
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Myers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Sostarecz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gracie Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mailene Leslie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Amanda Traylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Katie Schroeder
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jamie Marks
GCIT
|
GCIT | – | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Shanley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Kranz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Erica Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Margaret Fish
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dana Michaels
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
27 |
Krista Mantay
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Ketterer
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Holmes
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Rachael Burnett
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | ||
31 |
Sterling Wine
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Meredith King
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
33 |
Lindsey Laporte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kailey Gardner
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kristi Korsberg
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | – | – | ||
36 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Hayley Edwards
GCIT
|
GCIT | – | – | ||
37 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Amber McDermott
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
40 |
Camille Duckett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Sarah Froehlich
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | – | +2.1% | SB | |
42 |
Casey Barnes-Waychus
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jennifer Friedlander
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Benjamin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Bullock
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Lizzie Justice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Maureen McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
48 |
Kristina Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Paige Endsley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jaime Malandra
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Christine Mauro
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Erin Sosdian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kelly Grant
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Jenna Daly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Lindsey Stevens
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
56 |
Megan Bomicino
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Karima Chuk
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Katie Kiefer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Cassi Cregar
GCIT
|
GCIT | – | – | ||
60 |
Sloan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Kelly Winckler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Amanda Ackerman
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Rebecca Godwin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Abby Nunn
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
66 |
Jill Kearns
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
67 |
Corri Payne
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Tina Belletete
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Molly Albrecht
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | – | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Lora Lougee
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
71 |
Greta Reichert
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | – | +0.3% | PB | |
72 |
Katie Russell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Becca James
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | – | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Molly Fitzgerald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
76 |
Nicole Menzel
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Kally Fayhee
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Hannah Kondrotas
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
79 |
Chelsea Downing
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Eleanor Prewitt-Thomas
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | – | -0.5% | ||
81 |
BLAIR WEBB
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Madeline Mastrup
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Stacy Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
84 |
Jamie Noonan
GCIT
|
GCIT | – | – | ||
85 |
Clara Van Allen
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
86 |
Amy Moxie
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
87 |
Lara Sreibers
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
88 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Lauren Baker
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Stephanie Cobau
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -2.6% | ||
91 |
Elizabeth Tabor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
92 |
Melissa Killpatrick
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
93 |
Julia Craddock
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
94 |
Alexi Kuska
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
95 |
Addison Oswald
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
96 |
Victoria Lederer
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | – | +0.4% | PB | |
97 |
Tina Hoppe
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | – | – |