Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cam Craft | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.42 |
2 | Cam Craft | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.11 |
3 | Cam Craft | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:45.56 |
4 | Jorn Baker | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.47 |
5 | Oliver Madison | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 51.34 |
6 | Jorn Baker | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.55 |
7 | Oliver Madison | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 51.42 |
8 | Matthew Dillon | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 56.67 |
9 | PJ Varatta | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.64 |
10 | Oliver Madison | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 23.68 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Hills | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Walnut Hills | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Walnut Hills | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Walnut Hills (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Walnut Hills (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Walnut Hills (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Walnut Hills (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Walnut Hills (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Walnut Hills (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Walnut Hills (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Walnut Hills (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Walnut Hills (F) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Walnut Hills (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Walnut Hills (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Walnut Hills (F) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Walnut Hills (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Walnut Hills (G) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Walnut Hills (G) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Walnut Hills | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Walnut Hills (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Walnut Hills (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | NISCA | |
---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Craft | 120.7 |
2 | Alexander Hou | 65.0 |
3 | Gavin McCracken | 50.7 |
4 | Jonathan Walker | 28.2 |