Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Darby Wayner
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kandes Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mae McWhorter
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel McKivigan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Melissa Marinheiro
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ellen Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Parent
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kristen Petersen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Burns
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Lauren Betancourt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Brannigan
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Brotherton
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sherridon Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Elisabeth Juhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jana DeMichele
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Bailey Radenbaugh
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Morgan Randolph
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Chubina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Krista Sullivan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Eisenbeis
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Haley Neal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Audrey Ware
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +12.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Scircle
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
32 |
Tia Ulieme
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lea Pafford
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Robins
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
35 |
Lauren Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Emily Lynn
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Lindsey Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | +9.0% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Altman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Catherine Suarez
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Veronica Thompson
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Anna Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Macy Crouch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Sofia Cardenas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
45 |
Christie Bassett
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
46 |
Erin Brannigan
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
47 |
Sydney Worrall
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
47 |
Bree Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +11.8% | PB | |
49 |
Skyler Covert
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | – | +12.6% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Harvey
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
51 |
Chelsea Reeves
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Tatum Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
53 |
Ashlie Hoover
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Justine Watkins
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Kendal Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Lindsey Breneman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -9.5% | ||
57 |
Karah Kurtz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Reamy
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
59 |
Maryy Flatt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
60 |
Kenzie Tustin
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Jamie Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Estell Qurku
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Sophia Ward
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
64 |
Samantha Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Morgen Fish
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | +6.3% | PB | |
66 |
Kelsey Renaldo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +7.9% | PB | |
67 |
Abby Northrop
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.2% | PB | |
68 |
Myonna Petty
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Lauren Cowart
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Melinda Abercrombie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
71 |
Katie Allen
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
72 |
Grace Scarborough
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Makayla McNamara
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | – | -5.4% | ||
74 |
Mary Baldrick
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
75 |
Anida Pollo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
76 |
Mikayella Riley
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Abby Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +11.7% | PB | |
78 |
Blythe Haden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Monae Petty
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Reilly Haden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Linnemann
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Wilson
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Vannoni
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Buckels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackie Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shelby Linnemann
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyla Hess
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |