Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Munoz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Bill Cregar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Jenkins
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Bendziewicz
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brent Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chase Henderson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brian Landry
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Philip Brooks
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 6 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Ivan Valencia
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kohl Hurdle
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Wayne Johnson
Hargrave Aquatics
|
Hargrave Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Leonard
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Doug Morte
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Nick Holterman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -5.0% | ||
21 |
TJ Medlock
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Lowry
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Hartman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
24 |
Charles Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Frank McGregor
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Zach Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | – | – | ||
27 |
Justin Kennedy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nathan Meece
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Wade Blom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Phillip Leonard
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Jeffrey Auten
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
34 |
Ross Husty
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jimmy Anderson
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Trey Murphy
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Max Glober
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Bill Flatt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Lewis
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
ANDREW BARRETT
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -7.3% | ||
41 |
Dylan Hall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
David Jaworski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Tyler S Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
44 |
Chase Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Paul Poorman
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Haywood Ellis
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Rodion Davelaar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Augusto Zorillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stevie Cline
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Zac Hardy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Graham
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |