Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Benner
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bill Cregar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kaleb Jenkins
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Will Clark
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kohl Hurdle
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 12 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryutaro Kamiya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rodion Davelaar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Hulme
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Steven Hill
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Barrett Mark
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brent Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Miguel OZEKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
– |
Harrison Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bill Cregar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Benner
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaleb Jenkins
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Clark
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 719 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Kohl Hurdle
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Norton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 640 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Michael Hulme
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
11 |
Rodion Davelaar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Barrett Mark
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brent Harkins
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
Steven Hill
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harrison Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 586 | – | ||
16 |
Ryutaro Kamiya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
17 |
Alexandre Ricardi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Miguel OZEKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 579 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Wilcox
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 621 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan Mead
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
23 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Bendziewicz
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 549 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Holterman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Will Overton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 549 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 591 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Jeb Halfacre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Hunter Shutt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Raymond DE Padua
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Kregg T Deery
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 493 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Ryan Hartman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 492 | – | ||
33 |
Ivan Valencia
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 536 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Chris Cirillo
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 533 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stevie Cline
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 488 | – | ||
36 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 536 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Johnson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 466 | – | PB | |
38 |
Frank McGregor
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 512 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Chris Musco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +2.1% | SB | |
41 |
Charles Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 514 | +4.5% | PB | |
42 |
Zach Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 806 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Parada
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 447 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Devon Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 490 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Timmy Romano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Charles Bolgan
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
47 |
Zach Janes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | – | ||
48 |
Kevin Lewis
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
49 |
Bill Flatt
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 473 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle McVeigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Chase Henderson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 418 | – | ||
52 |
Travis Lockie
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
53 |
Will Wright
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 452 | – | PB | |
54 |
Philip Brooks
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 408 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Stephen Ferry
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 387 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jeffrey Auten
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 439 | – | ||
57 |
TJ Medlock
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 389 | – | ||
58 |
Jenkins Galler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 419 | – | PB | |
59 |
Doug Morte
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 411 | – | ||
60 |
Zac Hardy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 360 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Daniel Lowry
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 405 | – | ||
62 |
Wade Blom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 347 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Phillip Leonard
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 392 | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Eric Trotta
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 377 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Justin Kennedy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 375 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Nathan Meece
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 346 | – | ||
67 |
Tyler S Petersohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 303 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michael Hanna
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 335 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 319 | – | ||
70 |
Chase Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 218 | – | PB | |
71 |
Dylan Hall
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 139 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Daniel Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 60 | – | ||
– |
Matt Leonard
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Landry
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Omar Pinzon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Sagul
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Bowes
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Moore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Graham
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |