Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Gibbons
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Mignery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Leo Gustavsson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
15 |
Zach Winkler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Nick Pytlinski
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Schoelwer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Pete Bachman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
24 |
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Andy Stakauskas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Bryce Akemon
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Isaiah Greenlee
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Diego Medina
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Sheldon
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Nick Minch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Landen Akers/Perry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Aiden Walter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Bush
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
42 |
Braydon Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Stroh
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
45 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Ty Lorcharoensery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
48 |
Will Gorentz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Joe Snyder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Evan Frayer
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Nate Gemmel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Carter Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
53 |
Samuel Cagle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Zade Beier
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
56 |
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
57 |
AJ Combs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
58 |
Austin Izor
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Cooper Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Stefan Gibson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Willem Hogenesch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Aiden Rieskamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Michael Metz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Hylton
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +4.7% | SB | |
67 |
Trevor Jensen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
68 |
Denny Rusche
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
69 |
Sam DeMarco
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Luke Miner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex Perry
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Aiden Hill
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -3.8% | ||
74 |
Luka Trobok
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Nathan Duerk
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
76 |
Nick Rocco
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Charlie O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Jack Beilstein
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
79 |
Joss Hogenesch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Benjamin Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Sam Shrimplin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Jack Wagner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
83 |
Ethan Hoin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Daniel Coxhead
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +4.1% | PB | |
85 |
Miles McKeever
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Welker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Ishaan Salian
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +13.0% | PB | |
88 |
Mate Ramirez Guzman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Quinn Kueper
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
90 |
Aaron Zhang
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
Carter Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | +4.5% | PB | |
92 |
Lance Koch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Aidan Finn
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
94 |
Elliot Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
95 |
Shawn Bhatti
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
96 |
Noble Honkomp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Bennett Nelson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Andrew Hu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Jacob Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Lukas Bales
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
101 |
Ryan Walter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Will Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Aaron Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Jack Clark
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Derek Harris
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Will Klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Will Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
108 |
Jaison Joshi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
109 |
Jude Eckerle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
110 |
Matt Schomaker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
111 |
Robbie Myers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Maxwell Holthaus
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Jason George
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Johnathan Hamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
116 |
Caleb Williams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Luke Cowan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Nate Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
119 |
John Laudenberger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
120 |
Eli Potter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
121 |
Evan Reppart
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Nathan Hoffman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Logan Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Leo Thress
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Cayden Clark
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Sam Collins
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
127 |
Owen Mayer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Sam Bokelman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Andrew Williams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Roman Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Anthony Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Maddox Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Ryker Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
134 |
Brandon Dershak
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Charlie Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Bennett Guenther
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
137 |
Kolten Conn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
138 |
Gideon Munyemana
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
139 |
Nathan Homoelle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
140 |
Alex Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
141 |
Jackson Meyer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
142 |
Gideon Dellecave
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Brandon Butcher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
144 |
AJ Wilson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Neerav Salian
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | -0.5% | ||
146 |
Jackson Herlong
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
147 |
Henry Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
148 |
Nolan Anderson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
149 |
Blake Minton
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
150 |
Adam Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Tyler Dershak
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
152 |
Collin McCormick
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
153 |
Manuel McMenemy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Watts
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Adams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heath Rockwern
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – |