1
|
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Liam Bien
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
5.50
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nathan Spetz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
5.50
|
–
|
|
5
|
Patrick Gibbons
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Chase Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Luke Mignery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Cooper Tinsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Peter Schmelzer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Andy Stakauskas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Pete Bachman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Landon Glatt
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Leo Gustavsson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alex Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Andrew Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sean Schoelwer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Carter Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Aiden Walter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Braydon Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Noah Spivery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aiden Rieskamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nick Pytlinski
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Rio Platt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Jack Wagner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Isaiah Greenlee
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Bryce Akemon
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Zach Winkler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Carter Menne
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Samuel Cagle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
John Kaleta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sam DeMarco
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Nick Stroh
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Denny Rusche
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Alex Perry
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Caeden Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Diego Medina
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Nabil Sinno
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Willem Hogenesch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Charlie Pressler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Elliot Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Nate Gemmel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Cooper Stenken
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Aidan Finn
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Will Gorentz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Nate Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ty Lorcharoensery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Mate Ramirez Guzman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Will Giegel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Ben Patek
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Bryce Sheldon
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Stefan Gibson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Noble Honkomp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Aaron Zhang
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Carter Ott
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
69
|
Peter Braun
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Zade Beier
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ethan Hoin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Tyler Bush
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Andrew Welker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Joe Snyder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Jack Beilstein
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Lance Koch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Quinn Kueper
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Miles McKeever
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Sam Shrimplin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Timmy Carroll
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Benjamin Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Jacob Stenger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Trevor Jensen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Nick Minch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Will Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
AJ Combs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Austin Izor
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Luke Cowan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Nathan Duerk
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Andrew Hu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Evan Frayer
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
96
|
Jude Eckerle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Joss Hogenesch
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Robbie Myers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Lukas Bales
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
100
|
Cayden Clark
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Aaron Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Shawn Bhatti
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Michael Metz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Aiden Hill
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
106
|
Ishaan Salian
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
107
|
Jaison Joshi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Ryan Walter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Daniel Coxhead
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
110
|
Jason George
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Nick Mountz
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Sam Collins
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Maxwell Holthaus
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Caleb Williams
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Derek Harris
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Will Klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Luka Trobok
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Leo Thress
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Nathan Hoffman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Matt Schomaker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
John Laudenberger
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Kolten Conn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Anthony Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Eli Potter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Gideon Munyemana
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
+15.0%
|
PB
|
126
|
Logan Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Neerav Salian
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
128
|
Andrew Williams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Bennett Guenther
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
AJ Wilson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Owen Mayer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Johnathan Hamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
133
|
Roman Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Charlie Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
135
|
Nathan Homoelle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Jackson Meyer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Brandon Butcher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
138
|
Blake Minton
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Adam Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
140
|
Jackson Herlong
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Henry Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Tyler Dershak
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Collin McCormick
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Avi Dhole
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
145
|
Manuel McMenemy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sam Bokelman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Heath Rockwern
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eli Watts
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sam Adams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brandon Dershak
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gideon Dellecave
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nolan Anderson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bennett Nelson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|