Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Johnston
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annie Lucas
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emerson Shardo
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cara Gates
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
5 |
Callie Hall
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Statesman
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | 7 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allie Yahl
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Milena Moncayo
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ruby Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evelyn Panko
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Evelyn Godemann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 2 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Addi Reighley
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Amandalyn Wolfe
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Ackerman
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Harper Bathgate
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Aubrey Lee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Allie Stuckey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Pohl
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Aria Nancarrow-Ibarra
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tatum Probert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Zoey Webb
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Harper Coughenour
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Olympia Derr
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Aven Jones
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Ellen Hill
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nora Klimo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Harper Marshall
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Victoria Badia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Kennedy
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Alayna Thobe
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Palmer Luff
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Samantha Holubetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexis Fry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Aubrey Hayes
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Ranly
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Alyssa McHone
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
37 |
Avery Wysocki
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Lilly Snyder
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +9.2% | PB | |
39 |
Lilly Bullmaster
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | – | ||
40 |
Abigail Huelskamp
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Marley Sheets
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Maddie Keller
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Elise Horner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Scarlett Leu
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Eleanor Borchers
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Leeanna Bernardi
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Maya Archundia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Kami Springhart
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Mackenzie Morgan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Rita Hogue
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
51 |
Reagan Longano
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +7.9% | PB | |
52 |
Mal Meeks
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
– |
Ellery Cassell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layla Zimmer
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – |