Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boh
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 11 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Elliot Simon
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 10 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Addison Coughenour
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Dazni Hernandez
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Koenigsknecht
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Filbert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | – | ||
8 |
Lukas Dumancic
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Hyland
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daxton Novitske
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 3 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Bryce Lofton
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Paxton or Pax Dreyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 1 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Eric Hebenstiel
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan Reppart
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Rudzinski
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -5.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Coxhead
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Ansberry
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Willis
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Lambdin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Pete Litke
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Jadon Cornette
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Dominic Triola
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Woomer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
– |
Grayden Edwards
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Ganger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Konnor Reigle
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – |