Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | -8.5% | ||
2 |
Jonathan Peck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 10.50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 10.50 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Kingston Roessner
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Rogers
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carson Panko
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Clark
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Tanner Lovins
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julien Stiver
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Gideon Munyemana
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 3 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Nathan Langkiet
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dyven Andrews
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Pinson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ryan Marshall
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | – | ||
15 |
Ben Rottmayer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Wesley Simon
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Breckin Drohan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Loken Main
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Fleissner
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Brown
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
22 |
Evan Albrecht
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jordan Asbrock
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Dom Pursifull
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Logan DeArmond
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Bentley Forrest
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Blayne Baker
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | – | ||
28 |
Evan Beatty
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Howard
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
30 |
Connor Reighley
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -10.8% | ||
31 |
Sam Pohl
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Elijah Evans
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Keyes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -5.8% | ||
34 |
Sawyer Elsass
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Neil Joshi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Malavich
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Zach Murlin
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | -4.9% | ||
38 |
Arnesh Sengupta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Eli Garland
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Meredith
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Ankur Karajagi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Yusuf Chakhalidze
Huber Heights-OH
|
Huber Heights-OH | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Devin Langkiet
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Gast
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – |