Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Vayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Henry Hudson
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dennen McCloskey
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 14.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Myles Poster
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Timothy McKeever
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Falkenstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Drew Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Robert Gitman
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 4 | ||
14 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Scott Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Al Weik
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 807 | ||
18 |
Dave Nolan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 844 | ||
19 |
Clarke Madigan
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 673 | PB | |
20 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 771 | PB | |
21 |
Eric Anderson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 670 | ||
22 |
Danny Palmiotto
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 708 | ||
23 |
Richard Shi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 624 | ||
24 |
Ryan Shea
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 614 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Hudson
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 843 | – | ||
2 |
Louis Vayo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Dennen McCloskey
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 803 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 799 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Smith
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kyle Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 830 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 783 | – | PB | |
8 |
Myles Poster
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 769 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Falkenstein
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Timothy McKeever
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 864 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Gitman
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Schwippert
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 758 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Dart
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Scott Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
18 |
Al Weik
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 794 | – | ||
19 |
Trevor Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 674 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dave Nolan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 828 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Ahern
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 680 | – | PB | |
22 |
Danny Palmiotto
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Shea
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 667 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Wagner
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 748 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eric Anderson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Richard Shi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Clarke Madigan
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 647 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Scarlett
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
30 |
Frisk Driscoll
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 642 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Sangren
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 689 | – | ||
32 |
Matt Krey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 637 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Dunn
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Holmes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Jeffrey Wurm
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 597 | – | ||
38 |
Danny Platow
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 570 | – | ||
39 |
Jimmy Ross
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 575 | – | ||
40 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | +4.6% | PB | |
41 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
42 |
James Vanbiervliet
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 448 | – | PB |