Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Perrotti
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Valerie Gruest
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie McNamara
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Michelle Turek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandra Ramirez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 13 | +9.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Hess
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Russo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lena Fucile
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +12.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kandes Soapes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Gracie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ellen Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Burdge
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Marrin Espy
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Griffiths
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Castillow
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maddy Kaczmarek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Pritchard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McLeod
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Beebe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kaylan Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Orla Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Sarah Freeman
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Erin Proctor
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Elisabeth Juhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Cassidy Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +10.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sherridon Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Haley Neal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Emmaline Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Knight
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
in Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Rachel McKivigan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Taylor Cunningham
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Nicole Staffeld
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Maggie Hlbnick
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Katherine Mayer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Peavy
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Allison Parent
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Mai
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | +16.2% | PB | |
50 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Sabrina Frehafer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Pepper Smith
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Emma Normandin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -6.5% | ||
55 |
Danielle Scott
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Abby Sullivan
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Kara Wilkins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Maggie Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
60 |
Macy Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -11.8% | ||
61 |
Madison Michaels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -7.1% | ||
62 |
Alexis Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Sydney Harrison
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Lauren Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Scott
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |