Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Nick Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Coombs
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Olmsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 794 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 773 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 700 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 683 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 626 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 750 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Nick Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 595 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 731 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 588 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 566 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Coombs
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 545 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Wesley Olmsted
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Philipp Hojnacki
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 502 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Diego Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 575 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Patrick Magruder
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Karl Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 422 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
DJ Waite
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 413 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 548 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Zachary Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 387 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 513 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | -5.3% |