Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18.50 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Beebe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Marrin Espy
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
dee Sopapong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Macy Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Gibson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
8 |
Elisabeth Juhan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Burns
Columbia Tiger Sharks
|
Columbia Tiger Sharks | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sunny Zhu
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Lauren Peavy
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie McNamara
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reilly Haden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kendall Castillow
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Amelia Hartje
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Burdge
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Cornell
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Mai
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Pritchard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
in Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Delisle
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Alexandra Nuyianes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Lauren Betancourt
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Hannah Fredlake
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Savannah Savitt
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Sabrina Frehafer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Taylor Cunningham
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Audrey Ware
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Krista Sullivan
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Carlin Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
41 |
Annika Smith
Cuda Swimming
|
Cuda Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Sonia Torres
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Bailey Ward
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -6.7% | ||
– |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |