Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Zhukov
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Flasch
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SO | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Houston
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Shin
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Will Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
William Benedict
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Teuton
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 12 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Hisato Kurosaki
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 11 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Scruggs
William Blount
|
William Blount | FR | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Carter Zieminick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Oneil
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | FR | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Garrett Beeler
Halls
|
Halls | FR | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder Finley
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Sam Toth
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Bryson Orr
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Zhukov
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 583 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Austin Shin
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Flasch
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SO | 508 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Charlie Houston
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 488 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 471 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
William Benedict
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 465 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ryan Teuton
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 460 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Hisato Kurosaki
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 454 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Scruggs
William Blount
|
William Blount | FR | 450 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Ryder Finley
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 445 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Zieminick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 440 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Oneil
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | FR | 436 | -3.0% | ||
X |
McKinley Williams
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 431 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Toth
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Beeler
Halls
|
Halls | FR | 425 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Drew Eckerman
Webb School
|
Webb School | FR | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Max Mead
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 407 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Bryson Orr
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SR | 379 | – | PB | |
18 |
Micah Brown
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | FR | 365 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Aidan McCarthy
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | JR | 340 | -7.4% | ||
20 |
Jackson White
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 321 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Hodge
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 313 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zack Ellis
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | – | 295 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Goodman
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 257 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Fitzstevens
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 249 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Henderlight
Halls
|
Halls | SO | 223 | – | ||
26 |
Hunter Watkins
Halls
|
Halls | FR | 222 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Tate Cantrell
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | FR | 206 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Adan Sanchez
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 194 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Charlie Robards
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 193 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Bennett
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Hardin
Halls
|
Halls | JR | NS | – | – |