Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hall
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Avery Coker
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SO | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Braden Salsbury
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 16 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Kuba Shaw
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | FR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Runkle
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bryson Lake
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Hayden Hall
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Cam Gerchar
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 11 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman McCay
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kolby Leach
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Suddeth
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Nicely
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 5 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jake DeGhetto
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Yohan Le Pape
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Nathan Jungels
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
McKinley Williams
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hall
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | JR | 576 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Braden Salsbury
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 555 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Bryson Lake
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | SO | 533 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Hayden Hall
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 523 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Cam Gerchar
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 520 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Liam Runkle
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SO | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Coker
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SO | 515 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Kuba Shaw
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | FR | 512 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kolby Leach
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 504 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Coleman McCay
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 497 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Jake DeGhetto
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | JR | 490 | – | ||
12 |
Colin Suddeth
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Nicely
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 459 | +7.0% | SB | |
14 |
Nathan Jungels
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 455 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yohan Le Pape
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 455 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
McKinley Williams
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 453 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan McCarthy
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | JR | 443 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe McCarthy
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | JR | 441 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tavin Morgan
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SR | 440 | +5.6% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Jungels
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 439 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Paul Didenko
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | SO | 433 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Arnold
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 431 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Landon Rainey
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SO | 424 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
stephen williamson
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 421 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
ISAAC BUBAR
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 420 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ian Estep
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 417 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Connor Hutton
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 415 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Trace Nystrom
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 413 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Noah Jinks
William Blount
|
William Blount | SO | 408 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Carter Dickens
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 405 | – | ||
31 |
Thatcher Ella
Bearden
|
Bearden | FR | 402 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Cristian Blanco
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 391 | +5.1% | SB | |
33 |
Cameron McDaniel
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 390 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Stephen Xiao
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 383 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Aidan Carter
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 373 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Silas Knight
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SR | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Hu
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 364 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paul Hoang
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 363 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephen Bertucci
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 342 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Jack Chrtistensen
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 337 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jackson White
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 332 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Burgett
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 328 | +1.9% | SB | |
43 |
Tyler Raffety
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 327 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Carson Lovitt
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | JR | 325 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Elijah Rathe
Halls
|
Halls | JR | 324 | +5.7% | PB | |
46 |
Noah Hogan
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | – | 319 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Devin Dothard
Roane County
|
Roane County | SR | 318 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Logan Collins
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SO | 318 | – | PB | |
47 |
Will Soderberg
William Blount
|
William Blount | – | 318 | – | ||
50 |
William Hazell
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | – | 307 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Jack Fitzstevens
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 304 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
StepAn Havrylyak
Farragut
|
Farragut | JR | 290 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hunter Watkins
Halls
|
Halls | FR | 290 | +4.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jackson Morgan
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SO | 289 | – | ||
55 |
Maverick Dasher
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SR | 271 | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Zaen Grissino-Mayer
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 266 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Liam Saffles
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 266 | +1.7% | SB | |
58 |
Michael LoRe
William Blount
|
William Blount | – | 266 | +4.8% | PB | |
59 |
Sean Greene
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | SO | 265 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Isaiah Gill
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | JR | 264 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Jack Conatser
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | 261 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Sammy Randall
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 260 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
houston shoudy
Knoxville Central
|
Knoxville Central | FR | 252 | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Josh Orlowski
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | JR | 251 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Porter Moffitt
Webb School
|
Webb School | SO | 249 | – | ||
66 |
Catfish Chenot
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 249 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ben Mowery
Bearden
|
Bearden | – | 244 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bryson Yates
William Blount
|
William Blount | – | 235 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Lucas Moore
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | FR | 229 | +5.7% | PB | |
70 |
Tristan Hole
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | – | 223 | -2.5% | ||
71 |
Dawson Schmidt
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 223 | +3.8% | PB | |
72 |
Layne Cortez
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 219 | – | PB | |
73 |
Winston Coffey
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | FR | 216 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Jack Acord
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 212 | – | ||
75 |
Cade Hackney
William Blount
|
William Blount | SR | 202 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ruben Granados
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | – | 197 | -4.3% | ||
77 |
Braden Dothard
Roane County
|
Roane County | – | 192 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Charlie Robards
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 191 | +4.2% | PB | |
79 |
Grant Robertson
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 180 | – | PB | |
80 |
Barrett Jones
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | SO | 176 | – | PB | |
81 |
Daniel Felske
Concord Christian School
|
Concord Christian School | SO | 169 | – | PB | |
82 |
Elijah Hampton
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 161 | +1.2% | PB | |
83 |
Winston Woodard
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 158 | -3.1% | ||
84 |
Kevin Kesserwani
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 157 | – | ||
84 |
Caleb Rodriguez
Halls
|
Halls | SO | 157 | – | ||
86 |
Kevin Carlson
Halls
|
Halls | – | 152 | – | ||
87 |
Josh Pesterfield
William Blount
|
William Blount | – | 150 | – | ||
88 |
Jackson Payne
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | 147 | – | ||
89 |
Samuel Witt
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | JR | 142 | +0.8% | SB | |
90 |
Austin Patenaude
Gatlinburg-Pittman
|
Gatlinburg-Pittman | SR | 142 | – | ||
91 |
Joisah Shelton
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 141 | -4.3% | ||
92 |
Sam Fant
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SO | 136 | +5.5% | PB | |
93 |
Logan Waller
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 136 | +4.3% | PB | |
94 |
Ryder Norris
Knoxville Central
|
Knoxville Central | – | 131 | -2.3% | ||
95 |
Noah Snyder
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | JR | 126 | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Simon Glashauser
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 123 | – | ||
97 |
Nathan Meyers
Halls
|
Halls | – | 120 | – | ||
98 |
Eli Griffin
William Blount
|
William Blount | JR | 115 | – | ||
99 |
Luis Colorado
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | JR | 111 | – | ||
100 |
Jackson Lore
Knoxville Central
|
Knoxville Central | JR | 111 | – | ||
101 |
Gabe Moffett
Halls
|
Halls | – | 109 | – | PB | |
102 |
Charlie Reagan
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | FR | 109 | -4.3% | ||
103 |
Charlie Cockerham
Halls
|
Halls | – | 89 | – | ||
– |
Liam Cronin
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Webster
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Coker
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Foster
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Crough
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Bennett
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidney Ridlon
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Tyo
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Krohn
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Goff
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Ploskonka
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patton Wilcox
Halls
|
Halls | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Wester
Maryville
|
Maryville | – | NS | – | – |