Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jae Dauphinais
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Sims Cross
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Karley Wolfgram
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Lu
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aydan Skelton
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Grace Nickell
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Kendall Hudgens
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ella Kendall
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 11 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Huntsman
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | SR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ila Coker
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Henry
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Donovan Rainey
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alina Hafner
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlyn Perkey
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Erin Lake
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | JR | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Kate Neill
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jae Dauphinais
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 564 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Kathryn Powell
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 524 | – | ||
3 |
Kendall Hudgens
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 509 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Karley Wolfgram
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 506 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Sims Cross
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 503 | -6.0% | ||
6 |
Sophie Lu
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 502 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aydan Skelton
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 499 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Ella Kendall
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SR | 498 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Grace Nickell
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 479 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Merritt Zieminick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 456 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Hannah Huntsman
Lakeway
|
Lakeway | SR | 453 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Ila Coker
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SR | 408 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Cate Harper
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | FR | 398 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Claire Henry
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 397 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Kate Neill
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | 393 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Kovalevskaya
Farragut
|
Farragut | SO | 384 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Andie Tisue
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 374 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Kramer
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 363 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Caitlyn Perkey
Grace Christian (Knoxville)
|
Grace Christian (Knoxville) | SR | 362 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Donovan Rainey
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | 346 | – | ||
21 |
Erin Lake
McMinn County
|
McMinn County | JR | 343 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alina Hafner
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 338 | – | ||
23 |
Mckenna Layman
Pigeon Forge
|
Pigeon Forge | SR | 327 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Marley Molchan
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 326 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Keira Everett
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 324 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kenz Farner
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | SR | 322 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Alli Pye
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 313 | -9.8% | ||
28 |
Anna Blalock
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 291 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Orly Berry
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SO | 281 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Halle Hutchins
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | FR | 269 | +7.5% | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Emmert
Boyd Buchanan
|
Boyd Buchanan | – | 220 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Kassidy Stacy
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | – | 173 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Addison Moore
Halls
|
Halls | – | 112 | -5.0% |