Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Todd McGraw
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Johnnie Hermes
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kohl Hurdle
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jon Keltner
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marcelo Machado
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Smith
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Pead
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Strait
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Maciel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chris Borysewicz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Carder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Boutwell
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Hesser
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kei Lamberson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Deklau
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mike Cooke
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Husson
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Latimer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Lerose
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Mitch Finch
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | ||
23 |
Robert Grattan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
24 |
Sean Cudahy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Rodney Fentress
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Blake Milchuck
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.7% | SB | |
27 |
Sam Rairden
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Smith
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Garofolo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
30 |
Riley Sayers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Joshua Reynolds
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Wanner
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Ian Bamberg
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Brower
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Carey Natoli
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – |