Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
MN AQJT Arthur Wei
Completed
Oct 16, 2022
SCY
Eden Prairie, MN
MN AQJT Arthur Wei
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Mixed
Gender
Men
Women
Mixed
13+
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Giovanni Gutierrez Lozano
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:43.57
20
–
2
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:45.15
17
–
3
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:46.92
16
–
4
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:47.69
15
–
5
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:48.25
14
–
6
Adam McFall
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:48.33
13
–
7
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:51.29
12
–
8
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:52.11
11
–
9
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:53.75
9
–
10
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:54.86
7
–
11
Brendan Collins
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:55.37
6
–
12
Myonghai Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:56.05
5
–
13
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:56.57
4
–
14
Brian Hu
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.37
3
–
PB
15
Willy Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.67
2
+2.3%
SB
16
James Lemus
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:58.71
1
–
PB
17
Michael Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:59.90
–
–
18
Reese Haycraft
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:59.93
–
–
18
Liam Wefring
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:59.93
–
–
20
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:01.59
–
–
21
Bennett Molitor-Kirsch
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:03.23
–
–
22
Graham Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.19
–
–
23
Lucas Bakker
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
2:05.32
–
–
24
Nicolas Quintana
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.47
–
–
25
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:05.54
–
–
26
Rowen Irwin
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:10.48
–
–
27
Alex Robinson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
2:11.29
–
–
PB
28
Gwyneth Grage
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
2:12.68
–
–
29
Blair Gerling
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
2:18.41
–
–
30
Usman Mallick
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
2:19.48
–
–
–
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Nathan Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Alain Pham
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Mixed (13+)
2
200 Free Mixed
3
50 Breast Mixed
4
200 IM Mixed
5
50 Free Mixed (13+)
6
100 Fly Mixed
7
100 Free Mixed
8
50 Back Mixed
9
500 Free Mixed
10
200 Free Relay Mixed (13+)
11
100 Back Mixed
12
100 Breast Mixed
13
50 Fly Mixed
14
400 Free Relay Mixed (13+)
15
200 Medley Relay Mixed (12-)
16
200 Free Women
16
200 Free Men
17
50 Breast Women
17
50 Breast Men
18
100 IM Women
18
100 IM Men
19
50 Free Mixed (12-)
20
100 Fly Women
20
100 Fly Men
21
100 Free Women
21
100 Free Men
22
50 Back Women
22
50 Back Men
23
500 Free Women
23
500 Free Men
24
200 Free Relay Mixed (12-)
25
100 Back Women
25
100 Back Men
26
100 Breast Women
26
100 Breast Men
27
50 Fly Women
27
50 Fly Men
28
400 Free Relay Mixed (12-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving