Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Blodgett
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 9 | ||
2 |
Lydia Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Martin
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 6 | ||
7 |
Carissa Wolfe
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Nicole Chase
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Ashton Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Sweeney
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 3 | PB | |
8 |
Brionna Minney
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Blodgett
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 554 | ||
2 |
Lydia Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 464 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Martin
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 434 | ||
4 |
Carissa Wolfe
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 422 | ||
5 |
Ashton Clemens
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 419 | ||
6 |
Audrey Sweeney
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 422 | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Chase
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 389 | ||
8 |
Brionna Minney
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 278 | PB | |
9 |
Whitney Merrill
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 273 | ||
10 |
Catie Preaskorn
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 273 | ||
11 |
Heather Gacek
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 202 | ||
12 |
Allison Hines
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 195 | ||
13 |
Schelli Linz
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 119 | PB | |
14 |
Laura Babiak
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 93 | PB | |
– |
Katherine Crain
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | NS | – | |
– |
Savannah Slaughter
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ally Dupay
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Blodgett
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jubilee Winar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 5 | ||
6 |
Stacie Melody
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Allison Moore
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Mara Nebraska
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Blodgett
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 597 | – | ||
2 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 617 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ally Dupay
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jubilee Winar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 518 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 486 | – | ||
6 |
Stacie Melody
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mara Nebraska
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Moore
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 301 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Georgel-Walz
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 237 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Collett
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 237 | – | PB | |
11 |
Perry McGhee
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 190 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Blackwood
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 184 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Paull
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 87 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Shelton
Yswv
|
Yswv | 71 | – | ||
15 |
Ally Ugland
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 30 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jasmine Penn
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becka Crandall
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Nebraska
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Erica Clonch
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Miller
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Meghan Dupay
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becka Crandall
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erica Clonch
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 497 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Nebraska
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
4 |
Kara Miller
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 442 | – | PB | |
6 |
Meghan Dupay
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 414 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 308 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Deem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 391 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashton Cole
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
10 |
Catherine Kincaid
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 195 | – | ||
11 |
Kaylea Hoffman
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 160 | – | ||
12 |
Carleigh West
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 234 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Collett
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 214 | – | ||
14 |
Alicia Margello
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 120 | – | PB | |
15 |
SamE Dawson
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 117 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Kay
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 39 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josie Tackett
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Peroni
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Maya Dalton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Clonch
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josie Tackett
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 561 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Peroni
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 541 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 466 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Grace Clonch
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 455 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maya Dalton
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 385 | – | ||
8 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
9 |
Macy Arn
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Soltesz
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Ugland
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 92 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Gersper
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 178 | – | ||
13 |
Kelsie Warnock
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 163 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | – | ||
15 |
Kassie Hoffman
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 58 | – | ||
16 |
Jaywon Yi
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 41 | – | ||
– |
Shelby Craddock
Yswv
|
Yswv | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Collett
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 9 | ||
2 |
Kate Saczawa
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Abbey Munn
University OF Rio Grande
|
University OF Rio Grande | 6 | ||
4 |
Makayla Kraus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Cecilia Guadalupi
Yswv
|
Yswv | 4 | ||
6 |
Maggie Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | ||
7 |
Lindsay Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 2 |