Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Michaels
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Katelyn Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Kliewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Allison Lear
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Lauren Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Allison Parent
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Holt
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Cowart
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Jessica Chorpening
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Robertson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Makenzie Hatfield
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Maddie Magrino
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Galina Nelson
Golden Triangle Aquatics
|
Golden Triangle Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Seshani Thirunayagam
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Bailey McTigue
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Potter
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
19 |
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alicia Buck
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sylvia Choo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Meg Griffin
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Childers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Contogonas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Arielle Reiser
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Amelia Leader
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Bridges
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | – | ||
29 |
Juliana Tirado
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -10.9% | ||
– |
Amanda Albrecht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie Roddam
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Tirri
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |