Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rainman Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Pineda
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2.50 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 915 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 705 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 677 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rainman Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Pineda
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Joshua Chen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 678 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Slockett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 533 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eduardo Macias
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 523 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 652 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 494 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Chase Mayer
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 484 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Costa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Ryan Wright
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | +7.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Panchak
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 465 | – | PB | |
29 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 464 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 455 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Walker Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 446 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Alex Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Luke Roberts
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 426 | +9.0% | PB | |
35 |
Wyatt Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 550 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Chris Dingfield
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 393 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Jack Melville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | -4.0% | ||
38 |
Tyler Heath
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 471 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Rasmus Skjaerpe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |