Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Lindsay
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Krista Hanson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Cartwright
University Swim
|
University Swim | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kendra Colby
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Brittany Strumbel
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Graffis
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maura Anderson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Mitchell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Dingess
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Paliska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Brianna Cain
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Knapp
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Sara Knezevich
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Marisa Vavruska
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Brittany Geyer
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Taylor Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Allison James
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Harris
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +4.3% | SB | |
21 |
Laura Kessler
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kathryn Rownd
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
23 |
Angie Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Eland
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Colleen Firlotte
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
26 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
27 |
Sam Smith
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Natalie Waple
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
30 |
Kate Windnagel
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Maggie McCue
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Theresa Dunne
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Sydney Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Beth Langenderfer
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Kristen Troyer
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Wasserman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Marina Strah
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | – | – |