Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Righi
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 18.50 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeff Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16.50 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bradley ALLY
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15.50 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Hafkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Vessels
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11.50 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13.50 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16.50 | – | PB | |
1 |
John Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 18.50 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 14.50 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 15.50 | +7.8% | SB | |
8 |
Zach Levko
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hans Gillan
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 12.50 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cory Chitwood
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rafael Labour
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John McCallen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will Vodak
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Emanuel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Righi
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 913 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Hafkin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 892 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Wood
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bradley ALLY
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 798 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Wyher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 789 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Vessels
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 733 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Olesen
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 831 | – | ||
10 |
Max Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Mai
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
John McCallen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 734 | – | ||
13 |
Cory Chitwood
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 764 | – | ||
14 |
Rafael Labour
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Emanuel
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 724 | – | ||
16 |
Will Vodak
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 737 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Dasinger
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Levko
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Retrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Wren
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 768 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Kegelman
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 676 | +7.7% | SB | |
23 |
Hans Gillan
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 759 | – | PB | |
25 |
Devin Hougardy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Walters
Wabash Valley Swim Team
|
Wabash Valley Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Hoffmann
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 645 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charles Edwall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Mitchel Sherman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 643 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Shane Tusup
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 686 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Koehr
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Mike Brain
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zach Shimota
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
33 |
Jeffrey Wurm
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
35 |
Chris Sanford
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 675 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bryan Pinkston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 642 | – | PB | |
37 |
John Kreitler
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 625 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Rogers
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
38 |
Bjorn Falk
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 624 | – | ||
40 |
David Hahn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Natina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Coan
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 656 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Jeff Ellingsen
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 605 | – | ||
44 |
Colin Laren
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 615 | – | ||
45 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 596 | +3.2% | SB | |
46 |
Neal Kennedy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Leckey
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 680 | – | ||
49 |
John Dragelin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ben Gordon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
52 |
Keith Diggs
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 580 | – | PB | |
53 |
Cory Smith
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 548 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Zain Qali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 561 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Nicholas Basford
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 554 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Camden Long
Typhoon Aquatics
|
Typhoon Aquatics | 473 | – |