Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larsen Jensen
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Randall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Robbie Renwick
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Matt Biel
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gunnar Schmidt
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aaron Casey
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Waggoner
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
David Pursley
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Zoldos
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Johnathon Mendoza
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Holmberg
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Anderson
BYU - Summer/Club
|
BYU - Summer/Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Johnson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Pennington
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Deters
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +3.1% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Kikuchi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Michael Hulme
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Cedric Cheung-Lau
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sam Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Ian Stavros
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
23 |
Hunter Shutt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Garrett Richman
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Scott Jessett
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Dallin Johnson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Murphy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle McVeigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Roux
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Dustin Fukuda
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Rossbach
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
William Baier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Whitten
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Willem Hergesheimer
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Weeks
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jereme Barnett-Woods
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Lewis Anderson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Cody Vitez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Kotliarsky
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Arbios
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Ian Mirisola
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Losch
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Chris Baier
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | ||
44 |
Austin Vierra
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Kyle Begovich
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | – | ||
46 |
Samuel Jardine
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Scotty Steponoupoulos
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Martin Vanek
NGSV Gator Aquat
|
NGSV Gator Aquat | – | – | ||
50 |
Miguel Ramirez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | – | -6.4% |