Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Epperson
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Inwood
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Howell
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Buchanan
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | 8 | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Joe Albers
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erik Mai
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 11 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Bailey
University School
|
University School | JR | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lopresti
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Stephen Koch
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Clancey
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Nathan Butler
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Borchik
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Bryan Bedacht
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Schwartz
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Inwood
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Epperson
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | SR | 718 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Howell
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 688 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Hewes
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 682 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 672 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Buchanan
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | 8 | 661 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Joe Albers
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 655 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erik Mai
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 652 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Lopresti
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SR | 649 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Tyler Bailey
University School
|
University School | JR | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Koch
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 638 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Butler
Turpin
|
Turpin | SR | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Clancey
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 622 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Evan Schwartz
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dan Borchik
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 611 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Bryan Bedacht
Summit Country Day
|
Summit Country Day | SO | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Bowser
Stow Munroe Falls
|
Stow Munroe Falls | SR | 601 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Michael Gallagher
Saint Mary Central
|
Saint Mary Central | SO | 597 | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Trebilcock
Canfield
|
Canfield | FR | 593 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Samuel Lipari
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Malone
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | SR | 589 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Blaine Kincaid
Springboro
|
Springboro | JR | 589 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mike Gaudiani
University School
|
University School | FR | 583 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
James MacKay
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | SR | 583 | – |