1
|
Alex Arestis
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Robert Alexander
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Hanno Ahonen
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jordan Blackwell
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
15
|
-1.3%
|
|
5
|
John Cook
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Tim Linn
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Paul Hartman
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Greg Nowak
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Blaine Cooper-Surma
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
9
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
10
|
Paul Ellis
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Bryce Davis
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
6
|
-2.4%
|
|
12
|
Kyle Kerrigan
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Nick Lee
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Greg Jarvis
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Andy Bax
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
2
|
-0.6%
|
|
16
|
Chad Damitz
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Kieran O'Neill
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kyle Weaver
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
19
|
Nick Rockefeller
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Matthew Routh
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Dustin Hennigar
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ben Dmitruk
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Philip Towne
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
24
|
Jordan Extine
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
David Greiner
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ken Mulsoff
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Steve Zajac
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Eric Parker
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
George Botsko
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
David Hollman
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
James Landis
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nate Robbins
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
33
|
Lisle Adams
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
John Whitten
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Brian Yount
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jon Corwin
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Bryan Curtis
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jonathan Boylan
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Christopher Routh
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Luke Regan
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Matt Harte
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ben Butz
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jacob Sikora
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Doug Hoffer
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Landry Carbo
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Matthew Vetter
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Andrew Bayci
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Nate Rutz
Wabash
|
Wabash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jeremy Brandt
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
50
|
John Cebelak
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Joseph Sutton
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Marc Korn
Kalamazoo
|
Kalamazoo
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Greg Mitchum
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Ben Church
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brandon Loveless
Indianapolis
|
Indianapolis
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kyle Overmyer
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Peter Mac Donald
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Paul Bustion
Carthage
|
Carthage
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
59
|
Nathan Carlson
Rose-Hulman
|
Rose-Hulman
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ross Edwards
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mike Counts
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Robert Noll
Wheaton (IL)
|
Wheaton (IL)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Phil Vander Broek
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Travis Pfeiffer
Transylvania
|
Transylvania
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|