Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 20 | ||
2 |
Balazs Gercsak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 16 | ||
4 |
Mike Alexandrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Russ Payne
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 14 | ||
6 |
Francis Crippen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | ||
7 |
Adam Weis
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Baseheart
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zack Wood
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Dan Zabler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 7 | ||
11 |
Anthony Portela
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Ross Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
13 |
Deni Cullom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jon Menozzi
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 3 | ||
15 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 2 | ||
– |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Flach
The FISH
|
The FISH | 613 | PB | |
18 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 600 | ||
19 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 598 | ||
20 |
Matt Wilson
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 582 | PB | |
21 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 560 | ||
22 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 522 | ||
23 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 505 | ||
– |
Zach Janes
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Tarwater
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 798 | ||
2 |
Mike Alexandrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | ||
3 |
Alex Wold
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 726 | ||
4 |
Balazs Gercsak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | ||
5 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 704 | ||
6 |
Russ Payne
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 702 | ||
7 |
Adam Weis
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 699 | PB | |
8 |
Francis Crippen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 697 | ||
9 |
Kevin Baseheart
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 697 | ||
10 |
Zack Wood
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 692 | ||
11 |
Ross Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | PB | |
12 |
Dan Zabler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 670 | ||
13 |
Erich Matulic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | ||
14 |
Charlie Rimkus
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 639 | ||
15 |
Tom Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 634 | ||
16 |
Anthony Portela
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 630 | PB | |
17 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 614 | ||
18 |
Peter Benner
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 612 | ||
19 |
Samuel Metz
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 611 | ||
20 |
Deni Cullom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 607 | PB | |
21 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 602 | PB | |
21 |
Adam Brown
Lewis
|
Lewis | 602 | ||
23 |
Jon Menozzi
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 602 | ||
24 |
Michael Flach
The FISH
|
The FISH | 599 | PB | |
25 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 587 | ||
26 |
Matthew Owen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 584 | ||
27 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | ||
28 |
Ryan Hinshaw
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 575 | PB | |
29 |
Matt Wilson
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 570 | PB | |
30 |
Greg Wise
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 569 | ||
31 |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | ||
32 |
Paul Gordon
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 564 | ||
33 |
Zach Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 561 | ||
34 |
Paul Morris
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 547 | ||
35 |
Zach Janes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | PB | |
36 |
Nathaniel Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 540 | ||
37 |
Sebastiano Mascarini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | ||
38 |
Michael Grubaugh
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 533 | ||
39 |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 517 | PB | |
40 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 514 | ||
41 |
Max Pruner
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 510 | ||
42 |
Brien Gerber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 509 | PB | |
43 |
Byron Butler
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 509 | ||
44 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 509 | ||
45 |
Marcus Duval
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 502 | ||
46 |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 500 | ||
47 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 484 | ||
48 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 457 | ||
49 |
Ethan Radalia
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 445 | ||
50 |
Ryan Bubb
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 440 | PB | |
51 |
Peter Rondot
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 436 | ||
52 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 399 | PB | |
– |
Roman Becicka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Ryan Farmer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Evans
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | ||
– |
Brian Rose
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Will Orlady
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Michael Sabala
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | – |