Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 20 | ||
2 |
Kicker Vencill
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | ||
4 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 14 | ||
6 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Brian Jacobson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
12 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 4 | ||
12 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 4 | ||
12 |
Oliver Spees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
15 |
Josh Laban
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 744 | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 729 | ||
19 |
Kevin Baseheart
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 705 | ||
20 |
Raymond Betuzzi
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 702 | ||
20 |
Zac Samland
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 702 | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 694 | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Zubrod
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | PB | |
24 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 670 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Burnett
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 826 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Alden
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
3 |
Colin Lee-To
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Woodson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peter Verhoef
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 761 | – | ||
6 |
Kicker Vencill
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
6 |
Curt Carlson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 753 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Richards
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 749 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jason Timmer
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 743 | – | ||
10 |
Brian Jacobson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Miller
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 735 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wes Lagerhausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Engel
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 731 | – | ||
14 |
Oliver Spees
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Schmidt
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Laban
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
17 |
Raymond Betuzzi
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 722 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 715 | – | ||
20 |
Zac Samland
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 703 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Baseheart
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 703 | – | ||
22 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Zubrod
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Overholt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adam Weis
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Peter Mullee
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 674 | – | ||
27 |
Jared White
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Jimmy Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
29 |
Errond Williams
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Paul Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paul Tierney
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 662 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Johnson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Magee
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 650 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Dan Berve
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 648 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jake Kittilstad
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 643 | – | PB | |
38 |
Zack Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
39 |
sean mulroy
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
39 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 637 | – | ||
41 |
Chris Peterson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 636 | – | ||
42 |
Brian Spittler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
43 |
Erich Welton
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 631 | – | PB | |
44 |
BJ Roth
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
45 |
John Higgins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eric Emerson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
47 |
Daniel Raynard
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
48 |
Allan Sliva
Lewis
|
Lewis | 608 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Hurko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mark Rushlow
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 607 | – | ||
51 |
Nolan Sinkler
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Devon Meeks
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
53 |
Adam Carnell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
53 |
Billy Kunkel
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 601 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jared Dubnow
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
56 |
Anderson Whipp
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
57 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
58 |
Noah Pashley
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
59 |
Matthieu Baumann
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
59 |
Andy Peck
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Ross Ford
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nate Roesler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Bubb
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 593 | – | PB | |
64 |
Greg Marx
Lewis
|
Lewis | 590 | – | PB | |
65 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 589 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | 586 | – | ||
68 |
Evan Childers
Lewis
|
Lewis | 580 | – | PB | |
69 |
Zach Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
71 |
Dillon Wiesner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 572 | – | PB | |
71 |
Matt Stanton
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
73 |
Stephen Stark
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
74 |
Matthew Chida
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
74 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
76 |
David Stern
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
77 |
Scott Strehlow
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
78 |
Matt Lipoff
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
79 |
Philip Greenberg
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 551 | – | PB | |
80 |
Preston Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
80 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
82 |
Alex Kiel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | ||
83 |
Paul Patterson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Mering
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | ||
85 |
Samuel Michalove
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aaron Hawks
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 532 | – | ||
87 |
Ian Girdley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 531 | – | ||
87 |
Bill Stenavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
89 |
Eric Oberst
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
90 |
Matt Wilson
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 527 | – | PB | |
91 |
Jayson O'Connor
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
92 |
Peter Rondot
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
93 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
94 |
Ben Ruhme
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
95 |
Daniel Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
95 |
Brian Kilgour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
97 |
Andy Lee
LA Gold
|
LA Gold | 501 | – | ||
98 |
Ryan Farmer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
99 |
Nicholas MC Curley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 477 | – | ||
100 |
Scott Usher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
– |
Davis Tarwater
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – |