Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ripley Danner
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Burud
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Jesse Lohrer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Eric Culver
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Forgione
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
bryan galan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Alan Roberts
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Golan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
William Krause
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Benjamin Strickland
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Will Guy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Michael Meck
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Shea
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jake Pisano
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
John Conway
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Will Robins
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Theodore Kuo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
John Pangal
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Monte Jiran
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Matt Goetz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Luke Grunewald
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Keron Brown
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Rex Bernstein
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Paul Jennings
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Monteleone
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Martin Callinan
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Charles Herrmann
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Laurence Yu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Nicholas Kontos
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
James Perez-Rogers
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
32 |
James Pope
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Luis Galan
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Rory Visser
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Hunter Bartlett
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
John Makowski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jin Lee
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
38 |
James Sileo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Adeola Adegbite
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Coffin
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
41 |
Jared Siegel
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Edward Cicalese
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Thai Donenfeld
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Delpino
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Robert Stein
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Carmody
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jack Mulderrig
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Michael Ng
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Seagren
Marist Swim Club
|
Marist Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
50 |
Morgan Elgarten
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Jason Abisch
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Matthew Natal
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | – | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Noller
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ted Wesolowski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Tarik Bouzourene
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Nick Massa
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jimmy MACKAY
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | – | -1.8% | ||
58 |
David Foster
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Eric Schattschneider
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Mike Mackay
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
William Robinson
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
62 |
Tony Figueiredo
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | – | – | ||
63 |
Adam McAuley
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
64 |
Matt Williams
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
65 |
Michael Giovanniello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Philip Wang
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Yevgeniy Yankovskiy
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | – | – | ||
68 |
Chris Curro
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Hinds
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |