Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cory Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Borgert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Bagley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 466 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Edens
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 449 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 437 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Thoman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Corey Crumpacker
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 421 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 418 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 411 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 411 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Edens
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 454 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 450 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 508 | – | ||
2 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 483 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 465 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Cory Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 443 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ben Borgert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 436 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Brandon Thoman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 433 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Landi
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 419 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 417 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Corey Crumpacker
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 417 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 416 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Bagley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 410 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 409 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Edens
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 405 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 405 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Gurtowsky
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 393 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Ortega
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 387 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Devin McCaffrey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 378 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 375 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 357 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Yonkee
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 357 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 332 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 279 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Adam Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |