Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmett Walling
Indian River
|
Indian River | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
John Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
7 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 712 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zack Stockman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 679 | – | ||
12 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 656 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Erik Whelan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 587 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 746 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Walling
Indian River
|
Indian River | 728 | – | ||
5 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 690 | – | ||
7 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 688 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 675 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Zack Stockman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 671 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 661 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
13 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Erik Whelan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 643 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 641 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 631 | +10.1% | PB | |
18 |
Rodion Davelaar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | – | ||
19 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Glover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
21 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 616 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Matt Libby
Indian River
|
Indian River | 612 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Sokolowski
Indian River
|
Indian River | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Robbie Sullivan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Marko Van Nieuwenhuizen
Indian River
|
Indian River | 596 | – | ||
26 |
Scott Gunter
Indian River
|
Indian River | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jorge Bolanos
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 577 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 571 | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Derek Yeager
Indian River
|
Indian River | 566 | – | ||
30 |
BJ Christiansen
GOAL
|
GOAL | 564 | – | ||
31 |
Eric Heitz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Will Wright
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 557 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | – | PB | |
34 |
Rafael Pichardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Matt Mancao
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ross Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Cox
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Alonso
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 522 | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Manny Rabelo
Indian River
|
Indian River | 516 | – | ||
40 |
Erik Gottschling
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 515 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Brian Knudson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 514 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Maverick Marquardt
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 512 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Zach Valind
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 499 | +7.0% | PB | |
44 |
Alex DeSisto
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Mosley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinlan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leonardo Nunez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Storie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt PRESSLEY
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Diaz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Salman Qali
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Forte
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Zach Lowe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 585 | +10.3% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 581 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 580 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | – | PB | |
15 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Danny Douglas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 498 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 618 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 589 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Forte
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Lowe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 554 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Jeandre Pretorius
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 535 | +7.6% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 521 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 520 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Danny Douglas
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 512 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Rhet Rheinlander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Hackney
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Graham Barker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 503 | +8.8% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Zhang
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 495 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
tam Mai
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Anderson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | – | PB | |
26 |
Johnny Gorman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 474 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 465 | +11.3% | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Sierra
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 457 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | – | PB | |
33 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alen Koren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 384 | +3.2% | SB | |
– |
Steyn Funk
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Grenet
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Berman
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Bilozorov
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constantine Tedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cory Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Edens
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +7.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Salman Qali
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 638 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashton Gill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rich McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 517 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 495 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
John Ferretti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 481 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 559 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ryan Funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Raymond Burch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cory Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 536 | – | ||
7 |
Ty Rocca
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 534 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Edens
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 512 | +5.3% | SB | |
9 |
Rich McCaw
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 500 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Stuart Jamieson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ashton Gill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Salman Qali
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 493 | – | ||
13 |
Corey Crumpacker
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | 488 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gregg Cesaroni
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Paul Camargo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
John Ferretti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | +8.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Sparbel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Devin McCaffrey
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 468 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Chris Chavez
GOAL
|
GOAL | 433 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kamal Zebib
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 427 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 424 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Young
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
24 |
Amar Turnadzic
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 419 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 417 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Hall
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Pineda
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 410 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nick Gagliano
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 391 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 348 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Long
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Borgert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
David Wong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Melville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 449 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 425 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 422 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 405 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
David Wong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 386 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 380 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Melville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 378 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Wojcik
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 366 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 357 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kryan Nichlany
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 343 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Parker Andrews
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 332 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Steve Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 330 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lance Wilkes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 330 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Heath
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 323 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 322 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 311 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Knight
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 310 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 305 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 296 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
22 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 289 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Wyatt Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 282 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 275 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Daniel Zubero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 264 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Ryan Kirchhoff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 258 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Brian Jockers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chip Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kurtis Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
John Hutton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Travis Knight
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
John Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Carlos Gallego
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sasha Khramov
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Dacus
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Siddu Sriram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
CJ Volz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Joey Gerard
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Calvin Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Alex Hernandez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
James Carpenter
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Rip Lyster
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +5.5% | SB | |
30 |
Travis Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Jacob Porter
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Eric Freeman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Lukas Harries
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Will Sands
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Rak Hovart
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.7% | SB | |
39 |
Colin Guy
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Ricky Downs
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Sam Sands
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +13.3% | PB | |
45 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Charlie Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Eoghan Jordan
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +3.1% | PB | |
48 |
Reis Gordon
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
FloRida Hodang
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Rafi Chambasian
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | +2.5% | SB | |
51 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
53 |
Seth Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Wyatt Kellett
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Lucas Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.0% | ||
57 |
Dylan Gandy
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
58 |
Sayan Chatterjee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
59 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
61 |
Chase Hilyer
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Pablo Villegas
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Chris Gardner
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +2.2% | SB | |
64 |
Alex Bradfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Robbie Hinkle
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Landon Potter
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Gergo Fusti-Molnar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Julian Munoz
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Alec Dawson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +5.8% | PB | |
71 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +14.7% | PB | |
72 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Dakota Mahaffey
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenny Gore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tae Won Kim
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |