Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Young
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 441 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 428 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caeleb Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 423 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 375 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Harlin Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 373 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 370 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jed Rodriguez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 361 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Young
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 354 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 353 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Sellers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 351 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 346 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Kryan Nichlany
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 346 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 329 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Andrews
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 328 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 328 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 311 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Wilkes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Mitchell Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 308 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
David McCaskill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 300 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 298 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 287 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 284 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Thomas Rutherford
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 283 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 283 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 277 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Roman Horoszewski
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
28 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 269 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Adriel Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 266 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 257 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Jett Crowdis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 244 | – | ||
– |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |