Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Belcik
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Jockers
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
John Hutton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Travis Knight
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chip Anderson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Dacus
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Carlos Gallego
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kurtis Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Calvin Lillo
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
CJ Volz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Porter
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
John Carlin
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Hernandez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Colin Guy
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Gerard
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Travis Bloom
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
James Carpenter
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.2% | PB | |
29 |
Siddu Sriram
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Rak Hovart
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +6.0% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Rafi Chambasian
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Will Sands
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Sayan Chatterjee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Seth Borgert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Pablo Villegas
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Chase Hilyer
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Rinosa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Landon Potter
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Julian Munoz
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Alec Dawson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Wyatt Kellett
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +5.4% | PB |