Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jon Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 3.50 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3.50 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Durrant
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 543 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 489 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 478 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 583 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 557 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Thomas Durrant
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
12 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 502 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 499 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 495 | – | ||
15 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 463 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | – | PB | |
19 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 436 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Kyle Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | PB | |
21 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 426 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Sebastian Sierra
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 421 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Rhet Rheinlander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 408 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 385 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 351 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Paul Grenet
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Bowen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Bilozorov
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |