Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jon Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5.50 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5.50 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | +5.9% | SB | |
– |
Jacob Bukaweski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaafar Bouland
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 623 | – | ||
2 |
Jon Lierley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 586 | – | ||
3 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
4 |
Tucker Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 568 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 535 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Shawn Leonard
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Bukaweski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 515 | – | ||
11 |
David Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | – | PB | |
12 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 477 | – | PB | |
14 |
Trevor Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 472 | – | PB | |
15 |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | – | PB | |
17 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | +4.3% | SB | |
18 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 411 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 389 | – | PB | |
20 |
tam Mai
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 380 | – | ||
21 |
CHAD Ankers
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
– |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Grenet
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Berman
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Snew
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |