Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Josh Costa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 413 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 366 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 365 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kryan Nichlany
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 350 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 348 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Fernando Bohorquez
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | 346 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 321 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Brett Martin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 319 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 301 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Josh Costa
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 291 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Izaak Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 278 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 256 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 256 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 255 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
David McCaskill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 249 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 243 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 235 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 234 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Thomas Rutherford
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 234 | +7.4% | PB | |
21 |
Wyatt Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 234 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Mitchell Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 232 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Adriel Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 229 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 229 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kolby Golliher
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 217 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Jett Crowdis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |