Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Monet Mendez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chase Teeters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Stasia Pietraszun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cheyenne Willis
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Donoghue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Maureen Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Hansen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michaela Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Anderson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Gina Meehan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Fennell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Lenae Ryan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Chloe Robertson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Kristen McGurk
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Marina Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gracie Davis
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Moring
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +11.4% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Gilreath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +6.0% | PB | |
35 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +7.2% | PB | |
36 |
Tammy Omel
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Azel Debuque
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Samantha Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Hanna Carpenter
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Meg Gross
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Lauren Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Grace Scarborough
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Allen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
45 |
Sophie Redding
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Meera Srinivasan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Christina Hohne
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Carter Page
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Dagny VonMering-Crowley
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +2.0% | PB | |
50 |
Lanie Kirchhoff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Bradbury
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Alexis Morgan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Maiocco
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Allen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Lampotang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sloane Haines
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Comunale
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrienne Lewis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amber Teeter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Bradbury
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |