Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha Pointer
South Tampa Aquatic Team
|
South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Bean Faunce
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sherridon Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Stasia Pietraszun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Monet Mendez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Teeters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maureen Murphy
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Donoghue
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Fennell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Madelyn Rainey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Amy Song
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michaela Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Wineinger
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Chelsea Shippee
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tori Willis
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Madeline Strasen
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Victoria Payne
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Lenae Ryan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Marina Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Flo Almada
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Emily Gilreath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Tammy Omel
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Lauren Buddendorff
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -5.6% | ||
39 |
Adrienne Lewis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Hanna Carpenter
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Azel Debuque
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Allen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Samantha Butensky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Catherine Fennell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Amber Teeter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
Grace Scarborough
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Joslyn Bulis
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Sarah Bradbury
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Emily Martin
Maclay northside dolphins
|
Maclay northside dolphins | – | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Ashley Allen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
53 |
Dagny VonMering-Crowley
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Carter Page
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Passilla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Vivian Wong
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Lampotang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lexie Witt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Comunale
Broward Aquatics
|
Broward Aquatics | NS | – | – |