Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Emmett Walling
Indian River
|
Indian River | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erik Whelan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tim Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Sean Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 697 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Libby
Indian River
|
Indian River | 686 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 658 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 654 | – | PB | |
– |
Rodion Davelaar
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | PB | |
2 |
Matt Sokolowski
Indian River
|
Indian River | 659 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 835 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 733 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Emmett Walling
Indian River
|
Indian River | 733 | – | ||
4 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 721 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | -7.9% | ||
6 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 704 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Tim Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 684 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Erik Whelan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 678 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Minor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 652 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Matt Libby
Indian River
|
Indian River | 639 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Marko Van Nieuwenhuizen
Indian River
|
Indian River | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 633 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 619 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Nick Thompson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Rodion Davelaar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Sokolowski
Indian River
|
Indian River | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Glover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Steven Carroll
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 591 | – | PB | |
27 |
Drew Crete
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Mancao
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
29 |
Will Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 574 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ross Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 574 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Zack Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 568 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Jordan Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 567 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Eric Heitz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Jorge Bolanos
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 557 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Blake Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lance Cline
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | – | ||
39 |
Brian Knudson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 528 | +4.3% | SB | |
40 |
Rafael Pichardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Antonio Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 522 | – | ||
42 |
John Lehtonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | ||
43 |
Erik Gottschling
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 518 | – | ||
44 |
Neil Morrison
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | – | ||
45 |
Brian Sanborn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 509 | – | PB | |
46 |
Christopher Holley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Will Wright
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 508 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Alonso
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 495 | – | ||
49 |
Zach Valind
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 489 | +2.6% | PB | |
– |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinlan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robbie Sullivan
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Storie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zack Stockman
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emman Crescimbeni
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt PRESSLEY
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leonardo Nunez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Mosley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |