Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Trevor Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Juan Prem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rhet Rheinlander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 455 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Jose Serra
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Swanbeck
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Marty Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kirtley Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | – | ||
4 |
Eduardo Carvalho
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 526 | – | ||
5 |
Asher Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Bronnenberg
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
7 |
Tyler Wilson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | – | ||
8 |
David Albion
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Addison Cates
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 503 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Scott
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 502 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Jose Serra
Davie Nadadores
|
Davie Nadadores | 492 | – | ||
13 |
Graham Barker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Brannon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | – | PB | |
16 |
Juan Prem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | ||
17 |
Drew Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
18 |
brandon funk
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
19 |
Fernando Gutierrez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Adam Danley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rhet Rheinlander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Derek Krell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 421 | – | PB | |
23 |
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 390 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kyle Casias
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 387 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Tyler Thresher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 375 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Bukaweski
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 346 | – | ||
– |
AJ Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Spahr
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constantine Tedrick
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alen Koren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |