Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Pedraza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 718 | – | PB | |
13 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Corbin
Indian River
|
Indian River | 671 | – | ||
15 |
Rafael Pichardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Scott Gunter
Indian River
|
Indian River | 651 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
2 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 719 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Mark Cox
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jason Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 706 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Tayler Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Nunez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 695 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Roberto Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
8 |
Joey Pedraza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
9 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 686 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Jonathan Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | ||
11 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Arabejo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Jeb Halfacre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | PB | |
14 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rafael Pichardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Adam Corbin
Indian River
|
Indian River | 658 | – | ||
17 |
Scott Gunter
Indian River
|
Indian River | 653 | – | ||
18 |
Lance Cline
Indian River
|
Indian River | 647 | – | PB | |
19 |
Neil Morrison
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Will Walters
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Libby
Indian River
|
Indian River | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Steven Carroll
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Robbie Sullivan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
26 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Eric Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 612 | – | PB | |
28 |
Zack Bonnema
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 611 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 608 | – | ||
30 |
Drew Crete
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Ficker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 605 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zack Stockman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 599 | – | ||
33 |
John Lehtonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
34 |
Marko Van Nieuwenhuizen
Indian River
|
Indian River | 584 | – | ||
35 |
Eric Heitz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 581 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ross Gunn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Christopher Holley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 521 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Collin O'Malley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 495 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Tim Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Storie
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emman Crescimbeni
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle McVeigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |