Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caden Wells
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Badstibner
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Bevill
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Rich
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Walls
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Will Mayhew
RPS
|
RPS | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Souliere
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Elijah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bryson Lake
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grant Harper
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Ham
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Conley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Evan King
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Daniels
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Egan Rawn
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Wyatt Pierce
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyler Misenheimer
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Taylor
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | ESSZ | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jed Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kingston Dealy
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Tyler Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Dixon Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Hisato Kurosaki
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Parker Buhl
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Finn Kiper
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Garrett Beeler
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | – | |||
11 |
William Goldmon
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Grady Clark
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Ethan Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Karol Shaw
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | – | |||
15 |
hunter lorusso
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | |||
16 |
Sam Kowalski
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Camden Downes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |