Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lizzie Yon
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Zoellner
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kendall Hudgens
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.7% | SB | |
6 |
Scout Chapin
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Gwen Bakker
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Nickell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Merritt Zieminick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Claire Mewbourne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jae Dauphinais
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keller Williamson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Karley Wolfgram
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Grace Moody
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Kacey McDonough
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Cheves
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | – | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Johnson
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Lauren Brindle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Jenna Nave
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Jackie Faircloth
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Sophie Lu
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Katelyn Williams
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Keener
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Katelyn Kramer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Deanna Miller
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Iris Chen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Emma Sheets
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Ella Malone
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Adelaide Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Taya Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Kelsey Shand
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jocelyn Waits
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Rosalee Theresa Wenhame
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Aydan Skelton
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Halla Warren
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Cama-Jane Richards
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Betsy King
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.2% | SB | |
41 |
Tia Spivey
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Allie Bromley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Margot Cameron
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Lydia Buechler
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.1% | PB | |
46 |
Keyara Colandro
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Margaret White
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Ila Coker
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Madeline Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
50 |
Erin Lake
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
Orly Berry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Mckenna Layman
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Emily Dubes
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Riley Brown
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Addie Monroe
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.1% | SB | |
57 |
Caroline Caveness
RPS
|
RPS | – | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Annagail Herzog
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Danica Wight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Julia Striker
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
61 |
Natalie Steger
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Kenz Farner
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Zoe Angelopoulou
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Lila Gallas
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
64 |
Penny NOYES
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Zoe Feldblum
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | |
67 |
Emma Ackermann
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | – | ||
68 |
Alexis Milani
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Harper Robinson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -7.3% | ||
70 |
Abbi Bean
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
71 |
Maggie Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Bri Johnson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -7.0% | ||
73 |
Riley Wilson
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Eliana Tabibiazar
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ruby Oswald
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Aiello
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Trevi Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Brady
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Aiello
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Melinsky
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Spirk
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Stouffer
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Ratliff
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Syd Brady
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Herring
Watauga Swim Team
|
Watauga Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Miller
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Cappellazzo
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Klepatz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Mathai
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracen Bailey
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Keen
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |