Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Kelly
Brown
|
Brown | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dan Ricketts
Brown
|
Brown | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Giles Smith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Shea
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Hug
Brown
|
Brown | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Inwood
Hargrave Aquatics
|
Hargrave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rob Bellamy
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Koweek
Brown
|
Brown | 4.50 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Leggett
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 4.50 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Alex Kubicek
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Greg Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Gisriel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
18 |
Steve Gallagher
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
David SOMERS
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 634 | – | ||
20 |
Brendan McHugh
GCIT
|
GCIT | 633 | +7.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sven Schneider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Sideras
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 611 | – | ||
23 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Sweeney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 598 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Kelly
Brown
|
Brown | 801 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dan Ricketts
Brown
|
Brown | 739 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Pinno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Shea
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Giles Smith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Hug
Brown
|
Brown | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rob Bellamy
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Kubicek
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
11 |
David Koweek
Brown
|
Brown | 641 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Inwood
Hargrave Aquatics
|
Hargrave Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Leggett
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 634 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Greg Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carter Gisriel
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
18 |
Steve Gallagher
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sven Schneider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Loughran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Sideras
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 618 | – | ||
23 |
Pat LYTLE
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
23 |
Brendan McHugh
GCIT
|
GCIT | 616 | +6.9% | PB | |
25 |
Rich Alexander
Brown
|
Brown | 614 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Houser
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hugh Davison
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 603 | – | PB | |
29 |
Robbie Parker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
30 |
David SOMERS
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Thiede
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Brian Sweeney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
33 |
Brock Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Garrett Hehn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Doug Cassell
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
36 |
Brandon Smith
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 589 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Ellson
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
39 |
Grant Singer
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 589 | – | ||
40 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anthony Lordi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
41 |
Matt Krebs
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
43 |
TODD DOMANSKI
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
43 |
Doug McWhorter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
43 |
Brendan WHIPKEY
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 583 | – | ||
46 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
47 |
Collin Fox
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 580 | – | ||
48 |
Joshua Tomlin
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 579 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bartosz Federak
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 575 | – | ||
51 |
J. D. Pinto
Brown
|
Brown | 569 | – | ||
51 |
Corydon Butler
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 569 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ben Cohen
Patriot
|
Patriot | 569 | – | ||
54 |
Jack Gottschalk
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
55 |
James Mahoney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
56 |
Fred Crawford
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 565 | – | PB | |
57 |
Miles Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tyler Magee
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 564 | – | ||
59 |
Anders Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
59 |
Robbie Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
59 |
Ian Morales
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 563 | – | PB | |
62 |
Blake Sundel
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 562 | – | ||
62 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 562 | – | ||
64 |
Kevin Vest
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
64 |
Larry Dow
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 561 | – | ||
66 |
Matt Benecki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 560 | -2.0% | ||
67 |
Michael McElduff
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 558 | – | ||
68 |
David Newton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
68 |
Andy Katz
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 558 | +2.6% | PB | |
70 |
Johnny Bailey
Brown
|
Brown | 556 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Daly
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 556 | – | ||
72 |
Nick Adagio
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 555 | – | ||
73 |
Joe Zanellato
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
74 |
Luis Rodriguez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | – | PB | |
74 |
Mark Waugh
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Bryan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
77 |
Brian Murphy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 544 | – | ||
78 |
Wayne Johnson
Hargrave Aquatics
|
Hargrave Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
79 |
Stephen Huether
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
80 |
Chase Wittenauer
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
81 |
Austin Clark
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 535 | – | ||
82 |
Nour Saad
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 535 | – | PB | |
83 |
Hunter Good
Valley Area Swim Team
|
Valley Area Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
84 |
Karl Mayer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 529 | – | ||
84 |
Burke Gray
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 529 | – | ||
86 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | 526 | – | ||
87 |
Aaron Jones
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 521 | – | ||
88 |
Warren Dolben
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 520 | – | ||
89 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
90 |
Douglas Parker
Greenville Swim Club
|
Greenville Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
91 |
Ricky Herrmann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
91 |
Tim Walsh
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 513 | – | ||
93 |
Sutton Truluck
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
94 |
Aaron Budner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
95 |
Matthew Gibson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
96 |
Nathan Stephens
Potomac Raiders Swim Club
|
Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
97 |
Conor Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
– |
Boris Cicmil
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pat Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dimitri Higgins
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Aceino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Sheranek
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Dee
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Hedquist
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Tyburski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaites Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Brooks
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Grattan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Doordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |