Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kosic
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Romain Decrop
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Drake Becksted
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Ross
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dan Simon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Ekstrom
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Conner Calarie
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Kowalsky
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Kosic
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 846 | – | PB | |
2 |
Romain Decrop
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 885 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Drake Becksted
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 788 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Ross
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conner Calarie
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 765 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dan Simon
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 765 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Kowalsky
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 837 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Ekstrom
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 746 | +7.9% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Hartman
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 732 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Yang
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 788 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
John McKenzie
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 699 | – | ||
12 |
Mike Johnson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Pullis
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 683 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Bieber
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Dietter
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 645 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Tyler Arndt
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 643 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Zelehowsky
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 617 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Leonard
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 599 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Pritchard
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 663 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Gregg
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 506 | – |