Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gideon Louw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sam James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andres Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Sasha Dobrolioubov
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jimmy Holway
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Tommy Gutman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Raul Martinez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Coakley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Dan Bradford
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Adam Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 678 | – | ||
23 |
Blair Schiller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 668 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 665 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 663 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 662 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 648 | – | ||
30 |
Don Sutton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 607 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Fraser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 823 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 783 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Charles Turner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 776 | – | ||
4 |
Gideon Louw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 770 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 740 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Daniel Munoz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 740 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniele Tirabassi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 714 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 710 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Andres Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Ed Denton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Sasha Dobrolioubov
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Israel Murat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Coakley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jimmy Holway
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 696 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 695 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Raul Martinez
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 692 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Tommy Gutman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Andy GARCIA-MONTES
Indian River
|
Indian River | 690 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
James Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 686 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Jonathan Taddeo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dan Bradford
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | +2.8% | SB | |
26 |
Jaryd Botha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 682 | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Alexander Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 677 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 673 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
David Toffaletti
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | +2.6% | SB | |
33 |
Joe Skuba
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 672 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 670 | – | PB | |
35 |
Juan Morales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 669 | – | ||
37 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 666 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 663 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Alex Ismail
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Don Sutton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 657 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
James Fee
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
42 |
Blair Schiller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Matt McLean
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
44 |
Hunter Cwalinski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 652 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Jeffrey Fiore
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 651 | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Christopher Lotano
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 650 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Frankenfeld
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Schwab
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 649 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Drannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anthony Fermin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Estrada
Twa
|
Twa | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Paul Murray
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 643 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Juan Serrano
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 642 | – | ||
54 |
Robert Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 642 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Manousos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 636 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Cam Hood
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 628 | – | ||
59 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 627 | +4.4% | SB | |
59 |
Adam Corbin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 627 | +4.2% | PB | |
61 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 627 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Murilo Drigo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
63 |
Mark Walpole
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 626 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Malcolm Kerr
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 625 | – | ||
65 |
Mark Minowitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
66 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | -5.1% | ||
67 |
Alex Tin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | -1.5% | ||
68 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Said Mosquera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Strittmatter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 617 | – | ||
71 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 617 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Hibai Iriondo
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 617 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Zach Lowe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 614 | – | PB | |
75 |
Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 611 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
78 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 605 | – | PB | |
79 |
Max Kerwick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 604 | – | ||
80 |
Alexander Boettcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
81 |
Edwin Torres
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
82 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Jordan Taylor
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
84 |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | +0.0% | SB | |
85 |
Roberto Reinert
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | – | ||
85 |
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 599 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carlos Riobo
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 598 | -1.3% | ||
88 |
Mate Fabian
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Christopher Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 596 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
Craig Purnell
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
91 |
Sean Spiegel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 596 | +4.3% | SB | |
92 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
93 |
Stephano Miranda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Eric Trotta
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 592 | – | PB | |
95 |
Evan Boley
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
96 |
Davin Harding
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 586 | -3.0% | ||
97 |
Gregory Michels
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 584 | +0.3% | SB | |
98 |
Troy Nichols
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 582 | – | ||
99 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | -0.9% | ||
100 |
Michael Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 576 | – | ||
100 |
Edward Becker
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
102 |
Carlos Araque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | PB | |
103 |
Jeffrey Gomez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 572 | – | PB | |
104 |
Michael Carlucci
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
105 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | +4.2% | PB | |
106 |
Quinlan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 570 | +6.5% | PB | |
107 |
Mike Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 570 | – | ||
108 |
Jim Flannery
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 568 | – | ||
109 |
Sam Cagenello
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
110 |
Tyler Naumann
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
111 |
Timmy Romano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | -0.3% | ||
112 |
Bryan Zann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | PB | |
113 |
Dan Pilbrow
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
114 |
Garrett Gallagher
Indian River
|
Indian River | 548 | – | ||
115 |
Steven Sinclair
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 540 | – | PB | |
116 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | -3.5% | ||
117 |
Kevin Lindgren
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 532 | -0.6% | ||
118 |
James Forest
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 530 | -3.2% | ||
119 |
Leonardo Nunez
Twa
|
Twa | 525 | -3.7% | ||
120 |
Michael Bidwell
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 513 | – | ||
121 |
Matt Leonard
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 498 | +0.4% | SB | |
122 |
Jordan Puryear
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 372 | – | ||
– |
Jesus Marin
Twa
|
Twa | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Spire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Allen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Octavio Marcano
Twa
|
Twa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Remigino
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | – | – |