Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jaryd Botha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ian Powell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Saccurato
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Octavio Marcano
Twa
|
Twa | 3 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 696 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 681 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
James Moore
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 654 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 653 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stephen Czaja
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Thomas DePaoli
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Dylan Varner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 609 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Pinzon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Russell
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 742 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Gordon Touw Ngie Tjouw
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 741 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Powell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jeff Raymond
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 707 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Shaune Fraser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 702 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
JB Walsh
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jaryd Botha
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 686 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Jorge Ospina-Casas
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 683 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Nick Schwartz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 680 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
James Atkinson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 680 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Cameron MARTIN
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 676 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Dameon Nicholas
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Saccurato
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
16 |
Octavio Marcano
Twa
|
Twa | 665 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Skylar Stroman
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 662 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Alex Glover
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 661 | +3.6% | SB | |
19 |
Andrew Grassano
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 655 | – | ||
22 |
CA Castagna
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 650 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Adam Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 649 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Chris Wiederecht
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 644 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 642 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Myles Poster
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 642 | – | ||
29 |
Dylan Varner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 640 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Thomas DePaoli
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
30 |
James Moore
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 635 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Andrew Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 633 | – | ||
34 |
Stephen Czaja
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Sam James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
36 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 631 | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Jimmy Holway
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 629 | +3.2% | SB | |
38 |
Les Moore
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Dan Pilbrow
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 626 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Brandon Hicks
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 626 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Diego Santos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
42 |
Robert Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 624 | – | ||
43 |
Timmy Romano
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 620 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Andres Vazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Santiago Pombo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
46 |
Kevin Barona
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 619 | – | PB | |
48 |
Davin Harding
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 618 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Dan Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 618 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
51 |
Malcolm Kerr
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 616 | – | ||
51 |
Rico Bado
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 616 | – | ||
53 |
Juan Serrano
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 614 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michael Lazris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Rory Grigull
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 612 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Pablo Morejon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 609 | – | PB | |
57 |
Aaro Rocheleau
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
58 |
Van Diehl
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 604 | – | ||
59 |
Philipp Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
60 |
Spencer Rausch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Frankie Lacayo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | – | PB | |
62 |
Robert Dowd
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 598 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Michael Saco
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Max Kerwick
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
65 |
Victor LOPEZ CANTERA
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 596 | – | ||
66 |
Jacob Drannan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
67 |
Raymond Depadua
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Sam Cagenello
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lance Cline
Indian River
|
Indian River | 587 | +5.4% | PB | |
70 |
Alex Bagshaw
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 587 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Brian Korotkin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Anthony Fermin
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
74 |
Greg Fat
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
75 |
Edward Becker
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
76 |
Tim Parkes
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 580 | – | ||
76 |
Ross Johnston
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jose Urueta Villanueva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
79 |
Leo Rodriguez
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 578 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Naumann
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jordan Puryear
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 575 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Alejandro Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
83 |
Robert Bailey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +3.9% | PB | |
83 |
Stephen Lichtner
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alex Tin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | +1.9% | SB | |
86 |
Tyler Reed
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
87 |
Paul Numbers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
87 |
Brandon Curley
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 570 | – | ||
89 |
Matt McLean
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
90 |
Sean Spire
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 568 | -3.6% | ||
91 |
Eric Frey
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 565 | +2.6% | PB | |
92 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
93 |
Scott Gunter
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 559 | +0.6% | PB | |
94 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 558 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Jim Flannery
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 557 | – | ||
96 |
Andrew Novakoff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | – | PB | |
97 |
Hunter Cwalinski
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 556 | +3.8% | PB | |
98 |
Zachary Lain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 554 | +3.5% | SB | |
99 |
Craig Purnell
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
100 |
Rafael Rocha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | – | ||
101 |
Vinnie Alford
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
102 |
Simon Proudfoot
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | +2.3% | SB | |
103 |
Eric Trotta
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 542 | – | PB | |
104 |
James Turner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | +3.5% | SB | |
105 |
Andre Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | ||
106 |
David Toffaletti
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 540 | +1.9% | PB | |
107 |
Kevin Bandy
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | -2.9% | ||
108 |
Fernando Cardenas
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 531 | +0.9% | PB | |
109 |
Zak Clare-Salzler
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
110 |
Charles Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | +0.1% | PB | |
111 |
Don Sutton
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 515 | – | ||
112 |
Andres Romero
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 508 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Christopher Lotano
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 497 | – | ||
114 |
Christopher Holley
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
115 |
Tommy Frick
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 494 | -1.3% | ||
116 |
Zach Janes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | +2.1% | PB | |
117 |
Ben Rubenstein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 488 | – | ||
118 |
Bryan Zann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | ||
119 |
Roberto Reinert
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 398 | -15.5% | ||
– |
Jevon Atkinson
Broward Elite Sprint Team
|
Broward Elite Sprint Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edwin Torres
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Charon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |